Блок: ВМУД 2022 4 семестр, будь-яка дисципліна ФІФ, 6.291 Країнознавство, 6.035 Рос. мова

    Факультет: Іноземної філології

    Денна  Бакалавр  1а 6.035.041 Мова і література (англійська) 
    Група 6.0351-1а
    1. Бабич Дар`я Олексіївна view
    2. Бєгларян Єлизавета Авєтіківна view
    3. Завершинський Денис Євгенович view
    4. Іваницька Вероніка Олександрівна view
    5. Кареліна Дар`я Олександрівна view
    6. Карнаух Єлизавета Олександрівна view
    7. Коротченко Олександра Едуардівна view
    8. Костанянц Анжеліка Віталіївна view
    9. Кривенко Олександра Олександрівна view
    10. Ладан Анастасія Максимівна view
    11. Левадний Олександр Олександрович view
    12. Макєєва Ангеліна Русланівна view
    13. Матиско Аліна Сергіївна view
    14. Мельник Аліна Ігорівна view
    15. Міщенко Софія Юріївна view
    16. Могилевець Дар`я Олексіївна view
    17. Ніц Ельза Олександрівна view
    18. Оніщенко Артем Олександрович view
    19. Паршаков Кирило Сергійович view
    20. Петраков Борис Олександрович view
    21. Сарана Олена Петрівна view
    22. Соколова Тетяна Андріївна view
    23. Тімохова Іванна Андріївна view
    24. Хованова Уляна Олександрівна view
    25. Шевченко Маріанна Ігорівна view
    26. Шейко Аліна Ігорівна view
    27. Шерстюк Ілона Сергіївна view
    28. Яблуновський Ярослав Олександрович view
    1ап 6.035.041 Переклад (англійський) 
    Група 6.0351-1ап
    1. Бережний Кирило Олександрович
    2. Бєляєв Богдан Станіславович view
    3. Бєрднікова Марія Ярославівна view
    4. Болокан Владислав Анатолійович view
    5. Бондар Катерина Романівна view
    6. Ведмідь Анастасія Сергіївна
    7. Грін Олександра Сергіївна
    8. Дехтяр Анастасія Олексіївна view
    9. Ілова Яна Олексіївна view
    10. Клименко Микита Русланович view
    11. Клинько Анастасія Сергіївна view
    12. Корецька Анна Миколаївна view
    13. Левченко Валерія Віталіївна view
    14. Парій Єгор Дмитрович view
    15. Пелипенко Катерина Сергіївна view
    16. Пересада Поліна Андріївна view
    17. Петушкова Діана Олегівна view
    18. Раткіна Поліна Віталіївна view
    19. Сатаневська Катерина Ігорівна view
    20. Скрипка Денис Дмитрович
    21. Солодченко Єлизавета Михайлівна view
    22. Татаревич Вікторія Артемівна view
    23. Топчій Дар’я Євгенівна view
    24. Чвалюк Богдан Олександрович
    25. Чеберяк Юлія Олексіївна view
    26. Чупилко Поліна Олександрівна view
    2а 6.035.041 Мова і література (англійська) 
    Група 6.0351-2а
    1. Абаза Анастасія Ігорівна view
    2. Амєліна Дар'я Олексіївна view
    3. Бодянська Єлизавета Олександрівна
    4. Вовчок Анастасія Іванівна view
    5. Головненко Софія Сергіївна view
    6. Гуторова Дар`я Віталіївна view
    7. Захарцова Марія Максимівна view
    8. Кандибка Єлизавета Анатоліївна view
    9. Карнакова Олександра Олександрівна view
    10. Козуб Дар`я Віталіївна view
    11. Кривокоритова Анна Ігорівна view
    12. Кучеряєв Богдан Віталійович view
    13. Лаврененко Дар`я Олександрівна view
    14. Максименко Анастасія Віталіївна view
    15. Машарипова Шаркія Гайратівна view
    16. Мащенко Дарина Анатоліївна view
    17. Паневіна Діана Олександрівна
    18. Подоляка Олександр Євгенович
    19. Поповська Ксенія Максимівна view
    20. Свідлов Олександр Володимирович view
    21. Середа Єлизавета Дмитрівна view
    22. Соколянська Вероніка Сергіївна view
    23. Сорокатюк Вікторія Олексіївна view
    24. Талабірчук Владислава Олександрівна view
    25. Тонконог Софія Сергіївна view
    26. Тритьяченко Ілля Олегович view
    27. Харченко Олеся Андріївна view
    28. Ходжа Влада Вікторівна view
    29. Чадова Софія Артемівна view
    2ап 6.035.041 Переклад (англійський) 
    Група 6.0351-2ап
    1. Varich Elizabeth view
    2. Біченко Дар`я Петрівна view
    3. Бойко Сергей view
    4. Гордибакіна Надія Олександрівна view
    5. Джрагацпанян Мері Варданівна view
    6. Дмитренко Владислав Євгенович
    7. Злобіна Марина Олегівна view
    8. Кісь Максим Юрійович
    9. Клименко Максим Петрович
    10. Мажід Іман
    11. Мних Микита view
    12. Морозова Євгенія Владиславівна view
    13. Панченко Діана Сергіївна view
    14. Петрова Юлія Іванівна view
    15. Поліган Анастасія Романівна view
    16. Романов Ілля Олександрович view
    17. Романюк Тіана Віталіївна view
    18. Руснак Ярослав Романович
    19. Руссафі Ель Мехді
    20. Савушкіна Карина Костянтинівна view
    21. Семчак Олександр Русланович
    22. Скібіна Юлія Олександрівна view
    23. Стасюк Владислав Андрійович view
    24. Хандогій Олександра Костянтинівна
    25. Холодова Софія Дмитрівна view
    26. Шраібі Айман
    27. Щеголєва Марія Олександрівна view
    28. Яковенко Євгенія Сергіївна view
    3а 6.035.041 Мова і література (англійська) 
    Група 6.0351-3а
    1. Гаркуша Валерія Андріївна view
    2. Дичек Анастасія Юріївна view
    3. Літовський Георгій Сергійович view
    4. Мустафаєва Мілена Салманівна view
    5. Пацкан Вікторія Вікторівна view
    6. Первененко Анастасія Вадимівна view
    7. Рідка Олександра Володимирівна view
    8. Романова Аміна Юріївна view
    9. Скворцова Анастасія Костянтинівна view
    10. Фомін Артем Олегович view
    11. Чуприна Євгенія Анатоліївна view
    3ап 6.035.041 Переклад (англійський) 
    Група 6.0351-3ап
    1. Голяк Ксенія Олександрівна view
    2. Городиська Марія Юріївна view
    3. Долженкова Анна Вікторівна view
    4. Зелений Ілля Станіславович view
    5. Іщенко Марія Геннадіївна view
    6. Калашник Анастасія Сергіївна
    7. Каталандзе Софія Романівна view
    8. Компанець Альона Олегівна view
    9. Кравець Поліна Сергіївна view
    10. Крохмальов Роман Олександрович
    11. Кухарєв Георгій Ярославович view
    12. Левіт Марія Дмитрівна view
    13. Лізогубов Іван Миколайович
    14. Логвін Вікторія Олександрівна view
    15. Медведєва Дарина Дмитрівна view
    16. Мухачова Юлія Михайлівна view
    17. Науменко Марія Андріївна view
    18. Олексенко Владислава Владиславівна view
    19. Панфільонок Катерина Олександрівна view
    20. Пілкін Родіон Сергійович view
    21. Піскунов Костянтин Сергійович view
    22. Свистунова Катерина Андріївна view
    23. Сущенко Каріна Сергіївна view
    24. Хозєєв Данило Ігорович
    25. Яковлев Віталій Дмитрович view
    6.014.02 Середня освіта (Мова і література (англійська)) 
    Група 6.0141-а
    1. Апостолова Поліна Василівна view
    2. Борисов Михайло Борисович view
    3. Гальченко Вікторія Миколаївна view
    4. Іванова Анна Василівна view
    5. Мермечлі Дар`я Дмитрівна view
    6. Мікава Кристина Зазівна view
    7. Римчук Поліна Костянтинівна view
    8. Силуянова Кристина Романівна view
    9. Сібілєва Вікторія Андріївна view
    10. Скаржинська Вероніка Ігорівна view
    11. Смолянський Михайло Григорович view
    12. Соколова Дар'я Сергіївна view
    13. Ушакова Аліна Вадимівна view
    14. Шарий Анастасія Віталіївна view
    6.035.043 Мова і література (німецька) 
    Група 6.0351-н
    1. Божкова Яна Станіславівна view
    2. Гряненко Тетяна Сергіївна view
    3. Піка Анна Едуардівна view
    4. Струкова Мирослава Святославівна view
    5. Чумакова Софія view
    6.035.043 Переклад (німецький) 
    Група 6.0351-нп
    1. Геворгян Анушик view
    2. Ковтун Милана Сергіївна
    3. Оліяр Діана Іванівна view
    4. Пугач Діна Сергіївна view
    5. Рудь Вероніка Володимирівна view
    6. Самойлович Герман-Роман Олександрович view
    7. Федорчук Аліса Олександрівна view
    6.035.051 Мова і література (іспанська) 
    Група 6.0351-і
    1. Арутюнян Каріна Юріївна view
    2. Бойко Кристина Євгенівна view
    3. Булавінова Станіслава Андріївна view
    4. Зима Вікторія Романівна view
    5. Кисельова Аліна Олександрівна view
    6. Коваль Наталія Сергіївна view
    7. Ковальчук Олена Юріївна
    8. Кондратенко Вікторія Сергіївна view
    9. Кривонос Катерина Миколаївна view
    10. Одинець Аліна Віталіївна view
    11. Перепеліцина Майя Ігорівна view
    12. Петренська Валерія Геннадіївна view
    13. Плетень Поліна Олександрівна view
    14. Скляренко Анастасія Андріївна view
    15. Сорока Вікторія Олександрівна view
    16. Темченко Дмитро Русланович view
    17. Тупіченко Тетяна Євгеніївна view
    6.035.055 Мова і література (французька) 
    Група 6.0351-ф
    1. Асмар Ганна Марія Нажібівна view
    2. Васільєва Еліна Євгенівна view
    3. Загута Олеся Олегівна view
    4. Костюк Ольга Сергіївна view
    5. Купцова Валерія Ігорівна view
    6. Мацак Злата Володимирівна view
    7. Носова Анастасія Денисівна view
    8. Овчаренко Аліса Романівна view
    9. Скидан Катерина Вікторівна
    6.035.055 Переклад (французький) 
    Група 6.0351-фп
    1. Дємідова Олександра Миколаївна view
    2. Ельхачімі Хуссам
    3. Жученко Анжеліка Євгенівна view
    4. Касютич Олена Сергіївна view
    5. Філь Анна Олександрівна view

    Факультет: Історичний

    Денна  Бакалавр  6.291 Країнознавство 
    Група 6.2911
    1. Главацька Таїсія Сергіївна view
    2. Гречко Олександра Сергіївна view
    3. Магомедалієв Магомедалі Мухаммадович view
    4. Максименко Ярослав Русланович view
    5. Мартинова Марія Олексіївна view
    6. Мороз Тетяна Ігорівна view
    7. Паровая Аліна Ігорівна view
    8. Приймаченко Ксенія Костянтинівна view
    9. Сатаєва Карина Рамілівна view
    10. Синєбок Максим Ярославович view
    11. Стубер Ірина Олександрівна view
    12. Тучинська Анастасія Петрівна view
    13. Хименко Анастасія Андріївна view
    14. Чаглєй Дмитро Олександрович view

    Факультет: Філологічний

    Денна  Бакалавр  6.035.034 Російська мова і зарубіжна література. Друга мова 
    Група 6.0351-р
    1. Боренос Антон Вікторович
    2. Герасименко Ксенія Дмитрівна
    3. Марюха Ірина Юріївна view
    4. Станков Кирило Володимирович
    5. Тимчура Марія Олегівна view
    6. Тритьяченко Ілля Олегович view
    7. Шолкова Дар`я Владиславівна
    View All
    Total 225: 196 rated; 29 not rated. 87% completed